Sep 19, 2013
Tomorrowworld Set Times Announced

For those lucky fans headed to Chattahoochee Hills, we’ve got some exciting news.

The crew at Tomorrowworld just announced the set times for their inaugural “Tomorrow” fest in the US Sept. 27-29, and it looks like night 1 will be closed out by Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Laidback Luke, Jamie Jones, and more. Day 2 ends with Dubfire, A-Trak, Gareth Emery, and Excision. Finally, day 3 wraps up with Diplo, Kill The Noise, Claude VonStroke, and the one and only Armin van Buuren.

Tickets are still available, so drool over the full schedule below or here on their site, and get your passes here.

tomorrowworld map 2013

Friday September 27

Main Stage


Gina Star 12:30-1:30

Brillz 1:30-2:30

Deniz Koyu 2:30-3:30

R3hab 3:30-4:30

Chuckie 4:30-6:00

Fedde Le Grand 6:00-7:30

Porter Robinson 7:30-9:00

Sebastian Ingrosso 9:00-10:30

Tiësto 10:30-12:00

Dimitri Vegas and Like Mike 12:00-1:00

Super You & Me

Moska 1:00-2:00

Oliver Twizt 2:00-3:00

Henrix 3:00-4:00

Will Sparks 4:00-5:00

Sandro Silva 5:00-6:00

Carnage 6:00-7:00

Congorock 7:00-8:00

John Dahlbäck 8:00-9:00

Superman, Spiderman, Batman 9:00-10:00

Benny Benassi 10:00-11:30

Laidback Luke 11:30-1:00

Dim Mak

Dan Sena 12:30-1:00

Sound of Stereo 1:00-1:45

Botnek 1:45-2:30

Yolanda Be Cool 2:30-3:15

Garmiani 3:15-4:00

Deorro 4:00-5:00

Angger Dimas 5:00-6:00

Joachim Garraud 6:00-7:00

Steve Aoki 7:00-8:00

Jacques Lu Cont 8:00-9:00

Clockwork 9:00-10:00

Autoerotique 10:00-11:00

Dirtyphonics 11:00-12:00

Borgore 12:00-1:00

The Deep End

Tanner Ross 1:00-2:00

No Regular Play (live) 2:00-3:00

Subb-an 3:00-4:00

Adriatique 4:00-5:30

Soul Clap 5:30-7:00

Lee Foss 7:00-8:30

Damian Lazarus 8:30-10:00

Art Department 10:00-11:30

Jamie Jones 11:30-1:00

Full On

Shogun 12:30-2:15

Solarstone 2:15-4:00

Sied van Riel 4:00-5:15

Audien 5:15-7:00

Cosmic Gate 7:00-8:30

John O’Callaghan 8:45-10:30

Aly & Fila 10:30-11:30

Ferry Corsten 11:30-1:00


Q-Dance


Kroyclub 12:00-2:00

James Bayliss 2:00-4:00

The Prophet 4:00-6:00

Brennan Heart 6:00-7:30

Luna 7:30-9:30

Psyko Punkz 9:30-11:00

Frontliner 11:00-1:00


It’s a Trap


Niko Javan 1:00-2:00

LOUDPVCK 2:00-3:00

gLAdiator 3:00-4:00

Green Lantern 4:00-5:00

Two Fresh 5:00-6:00

Luminox 6:00-7:00

Heroes X Villains 7:00-8:00

Mayhem 8:00-9:00

Mim0sa 9:00-10:00

Bro Safari 10:00-11:00

UZ 11:00-12:00

Flosstradamus 12:00-1:00


Kitsune


The Unsheathed! 12:30-2:30

Avan Lava 2:30-4:00

Tesla Boy 4:00-5:30

Plastic Plates 5:30-7:00

Ghost Beach 7:00-8:30

The Knocks 8:30-10:00

Penguin Prison (DJ Set) 10:00-11:30

Gigamesh 11:30-1:00


Saturday September 28

Main Stage


Dzeko & Torres 12:15-1:15

Wolfpack 1:15-2:15

Dyro 2:15-3:15

YVES V 3:15-4:15

NERVO 4:15-5:15

W&W 5:15-6:45

Alesso 6:45-8:00

Calvin Harris 8:00-9:30

Axwell 9:30-11:00

Steve Aoki 11:00-0:15

Afrojack 11:45-1:00

All Gone – Pete Tong

Monty Luke 12:00-1:30

Michel de Hey 1:30-3:00

Fehrplay 3:00-4:30

Breach 4:30-6:00

Joris Voorn 6:00-7:30

Maya Jane Coles 7:30-9:00

Pete Tong 9:00-11:00

Dubfire 11:00-1:00

Fool’s Gold Clubhouse

FKi 12:30-1:30

Speakerfoxxx 1:30-2:30

Anna Lunoe 2:30-3:30

Codes 3:30-4:30

Nick Catchdubs 4:30-5:30

Style of Eye 5:30-6:30

Bag Raiders 6:30-7:30

Treasure Fingers 7:30-8:30

Fake Blood 8:30-9:30

RL Grime 9:30-10:45

AraabMuzik 10:45-12:00

A-Trak 12:00-1:00


Anthem Stage


The Chainsmokers 12:30-1:30

David Solano 1:30-2:30

Shreddie Mercury 2:30-3:30

Digital LAB 3:30-4:30

Revolvr 4:30-5:30

Mord Fustang 5:30-6:30

Le Castle Vania 6:30-7:30

Danny Avila 7:30-8:30

Robbie Rivera 8:30-10:00

AN21 & Max Vangeli 10:00-11:30

Gareth Emery 11:30-1:00

All Your Base Are Belong To Us

Sound Remedy 1:00-2:00

NiT GriT 2:00-3:00

Grandtheft 3:00-4:00

Savoy 4:00-5:00

Figure 5:00-6:00

Delta Heavy 6:00-7:15

Zomboy 7:15-8:30

Gramatik 8:30-10:00

Rusko 10:00-11:30

Excision 11:30-1:00

Belgian Stage

DJ Prinz 12:00-1:00

The Oddword 1:00-2:00

Makasi 2:00-3:00

Sem Thomasson 3:00-4:00

YAMO 4:00-5:00

Romeo Blanco 5:00-6:00

Nicolaz 6:00-7:00

Mystique 7:00-8:00

Regi 8:00-9:00

Neon 9:00-10:00

Roma 10:00-11:00

DJ Licious 11:00-12:00

Dave Lambert 12:00-1:00

Q-dance

Humanoise 12:00-2:00

Sylence 2:00-4:00

Max Enforcer 4:00-6:00

Noisecontrollers 6:00-7:30

Audiofreq 7:30-9:30

Ran-D 9:30-11:00

Coone 11:00-1:00

Kitsune

The Deep DJs 12:30-2:00

Jeff Myers 2:00-3:30

Vindata 3:30-5:00

Liv Spencer 5:00-6:30

Amtrac 6:30-8:30

Justin Miller 8:30-9:30

Jacques Renault 9:30-11:30

Justin Miller 10:30-11:30

Cassian 11:30-1:00


Sunday September 29

Main Stage


MAKJ 12:30-1:30

Sultan + Ned Shepard 1:30-2:30

Quintino 2:30-3:30

Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano 3:30-4:30

Sander van Doorn 4:30-6:00

Nicky Romero 6:00-7:30

Hardwell 7:30-9:00

David Guetta 9:00-10:30

Armin van Buuren 10:30-12:00


Smash The House vs Dirty Dutch


NRG 12:00-1:00

Mitchell Niemeyer 1:00-2:00

Betatraxx 2:00-3:00

Jaz Von D 3:00-4:00

Wolfpack 4:00-5:00

Gregori Klosman 5:00-6:00

Regi 6:00-7:00

Dannic 7:00-8:00

Chuckie 8:00-9:00

Cedric Gervais 9:00-10:00

Cazzette 10:00-11:00

Dimitri Vegas and Like Mike 11:00-12:00

Mad Decent

Surfing Leons 12:00-1:00

Swizzymack 1:00-2:00

Kito 2:00-3:00

Etc! Etc! 3:00-4:00

RiFF RaFF 4:00-5:00

Dj Snake 5:00-6:30

Skream 6:30-8:00

Paper Diamond 8:00-9:30

Dillon Francis 9:30-11:00

Diplo 11:00-12:00

Dirty Bird

Justin Jay 12:30-1:30

French Fries 1:30-2:30

J. Phlip 2:30-3:30

Blond:ish 3:30-5:00

George FitzGerald 5:00-6:00

Dusky 6:00-7:30

Justin Martin 7:30-9:00

Cajmere 9:00-10:30

Claude VonStroke 10:30-12:00

OWSLA

Sluggers 12:00-1:00

David Heartbreak 1:00-2:00

Alesia 2:00-3:00

Kill Paris 3:00-4:00

KOAN Sound 4:00-5:15

Seven Lions 5:15-6:30

The M Machine (live) 6:30-7:45

Alvin Risk 7:45-9:00

Jack Beats 9:00-10:30

Kill The Noise 10:30-12:00

TranceAddict

Matt Lange 12:15-1:00

Maor Levi 1:00-2:00

Norin & Rad 2:00-3:00

Jaytech 3:00-4:00

Late Night Alumni 4:00-5:00

tyDi 5:00-6:00

Orjan Nilsen 6:00-7:30

Simon Patterson 7:30-9:00

BT 9:00-10:30

Q-dance


Mr. Skeleton 12:00-2:00

Enceladus 2:00-4:00

Code Black 4:00-6:00

Wildstylez 6:00-7:30

BRK3 7:30-9:30

Gunz for Hire 9:30-10:00

Zatox 10:00-12:00

Kitsune

Air Zaire 12:30-2:30

Pyramid 2:30-4:30

Le Crayon 4:30-6:00

Le Youth 6:00-7:30

Moon Boots 7:30-9:00

Henry Krinkle 9:00-10:30

BeatauCue 10:30-12:00

huge shout to WRR for formatting that… thanks fellas.

Airplay enabled